L'organisation 2015-2016

  Président Jean-Pierre GUILLERMET
  Vice-Président Christophe BLANC
  Secrétaire Gisele PUILLET
    Jocelyne CASSIN
  Trésorier Alain PERROT
    Pascal CHAPRE
  Sponsoring Pascal CHAPRE
    Hubert JOURDAN
    Sylvie CHAPRE
  Recrutement Christian REY
  Commission sportive Hervé MOTTIN
    Alain VAYSSIERE
    Alain PERROT
    William TODESCO
    Denis PERISAT
    Fabrice DURAND
    Laurent MANZINALLI
  Référent Comite FFR Yvette PERROT
  Intervenants école Paul ROUX
    Hervé MOTTIN
    Denis PÉRISAT
    Laurent MANZINALLI
  Site web Christian BAROCCI
  Arbitre William TODESCO
    Yann BRANCALEONE
  Matériel, Equipements Sylvain TOURGON
  Pharmacie Jean-Paul DE-ROSSI
    German PELEITERO
  Docteur Thierry FACQ
  Photo /Presse Sylvie CHAPRE
  Contact mémorial Simon GALINIER
  Contact Dauphiné Bernard LESPINARD
  FaceBook Emmanuel BARLETIER
  Jaquette Gérard JANY
  Billeterie Gérard BARLETIER
    Michelle BARLETIER
    Gérard JANY
  Sono, distribution Roger HUILLIER
  Festivité Julien ASTRUC
    Emmanuel COLOMBANI
  Cuisine Véronique TODESCO
    Claudette DETROYAT
    Mme FAVET
    Frédérique MANZINALLI
  Buvette  Hubert JOURDAN
    Pierre MAYET
    Robert PAQUIEN
    Jp BAGGY
    Bernard AVOINE
    Emmanuel COLOMBANI
  Boutique Pascal CHAPRE
    Sylvie CHAPRE
Seniors Entraîneurs Fred GIOVALE
    Hervé MOTTIN
    Lilian VEHIER
  Administratif Valérie FAURE
  Dirigeants Jean Jacques PACE
    William TODESCO
    Yves MARCHAND
  Soigneurs German PELEITERO
Féminines Entraîneurs Laurent MANZINALLI
  Administratif Cathy OLEJNICZAK
  Dirigeant Allain SANCY
Juniors Entraîneurs Christophe ALBANET
    Franck RETUGA
  Administratif Mirielle MOTTIN
  Soigneur Anthony COTTANT
16 ans Entraîneurs Alain VAYSSIERE
    Stéphane BOINON
    Lucas PACE
    Robin LOCATELLI
  Administratifs Myriam PRIME
    Willy QUIRON BLONDIN
14 ans Entraîneurs Emmanuel CHANRON
    Serge RABEDON
    Michel MORIN
    Sébastien CATTOT
    Serge TROUILLOUD
    Sébastien ALEXANDRE
12 ans Entraîneurs Jean-Christophe CARLIN
    Sébastien LERET
    Pierre GONDOIN
    Léo BLANC
  Administratif Sonia BOUVIER
10 ans Entraîneur Pierre DUMOULIN
    Eddy MANGIONE
    Christelle GONDOUIN
    Dominique AVON DOS REIS
    Jennifer AUGOYAT
    Elodie MARCHAND
  Administratif Christelle GONDOIN
8 ans Entraîneur Julien ASTRUC
    Karine PERISSAT
    Karine CARLIN
    Thierry LUYA
    Chloé MANZINALLI
    Vincent VEYRET
  Administratif Bénédicte VIVIER
6 ans Dirigeant J-Michel ROMANET
    Julien GARCIA
    Chloé MANZINALLI
    Bénédicte VIVIER
École de Rugby Responsable Pierre DUMOULIN
  Administratif Agnès VAYSSIERE
  Dirigeant Bénédicte VIVIER
    M-Pierre SAPORITO
Loisirs Responsable Franck SAOUDI
Rugby à 5 Responsable Michael REBBOAH